Standings – Kalamazoo FC

Standings

NPSL > Midwest Region > Great Lakes Conference

TEAM GP W D L GF GA GDIFF POINTS
AFC Ann Arbor4310110+1110
Grand Rapids FC321061+57
Detroit City FC3201121+116
Milwaukee Torrent6132101006
Kalamazoo FC312072+55
FC Columbus201123-11
FC Indiana5005031-310